• 5K Logo

Race Results


  Place Name                Div/Tot Div   Age Sex Time    Pace  Clydes 
  ===== =================== ======= ===== === === ======= ===== ====== 
      1 Michael Mikula        1/7   M1619  17 M     19:14  6:12        
      2 Mike Precopio         1/9   M5059  53 M     19:38  6:20        
      3 Chuck Crabb           2/9   M5059  56 M     20:29  6:36        
      4 Ben Bowers            2/7   M1619  17 M     21:23  6:53        
      5 Kevin McIntyre        1/5   M2029  29 M     21:49  7:02        
      6 James Maio            1/6   M3039  38 M     22:22  7:12        
      7 Connor Wilchusky      1/22  M0115  12 M     22:24  7:13        
      8 Dominik Landowne      2/5   M2029  25 M     22:24  7:13        
      9 Tom Kimmel            3/9   M5059  50 M     22:51  7:22        
     10 Don Morrison          1/4   M6089  63 M     23:05  7:26        
     11 Carlos Miguel Shult   2/22  M0115  12 M     23:14  7:29        
     12 Carlos Shultz         1/16  M4049  42 M     23:14  7:29        
     13 Abubakr Sangaio       3/22  M0115  12 M     23:21  7:31        
     14 Daniel So             4/22  M0115  12 M     23:21  7:31        
     15 no Name                                     23:31  7:35        
     16 Matt Hylen            3/7   M1619  16 M     23:36  7:36        
     17 Thomas Cameron        5/22  M0115  14 M     24:10  7:47        
     18 John Cable            2/6   M3039  30 M     24:39  7:57        
     19 Betsy Stewart         1/5   F5059  50 F     24:59  8:03        
     20 Chris Barton          3/5   M2029  29 M     25:02  8:04        
     21 Seth Bacon            4/9   M5059  50 M     25:25  8:11        
     22 Mark Zimmerman        3/6   M3039  38 M     25:26  8:12        
     23 Khemici Missoum       2/16  M4049  47 M     25:37  8:15        
     24 Kameron Penn          6/22  M0115  15 M     25:38  8:16        
     25 Gary Hanna            7/22  M0115  13 M     25:39  8:16        
     26 Charles Kedra         3/16  M4049  49 M     25:45  8:18        
     27 Michael Seroki        4/5   M2029  24 M     25:57  8:22        
     28 Liam McGunnigle       4/7   M1619  16 M     25:59  8:22        
     29 Dominique Shultz      1/16  F0115  14 F     26:01  8:23        
     30 Chad Pearce           5/9   M5059  59 M     26:08  8:25        
     31 Mary Shultz           1/12  F4049  43 F     26:09  8:26        
     32 Lou Fillippo          2/4   M6089  63 M     26:54  8:40        
     33 Kayla Franklin        2/16  F0115  15 F     27:07  8:44        
     34 Matthew Devine        8/22  M0115   9 M     27:15  8:47        
     35 Leo Doberenz          9/22  M0115  10 M     27:15  8:47        
     36 Kathryn Miles         1/7   F1619  17 F     27:23  8:49        
     37 Albert Wolfram        4/16  M4049  42 M     27:30  8:52        
     38 Lily Clee             2/7   F1619  16 F     27:38  8:54        
     39 Alek Romanowich      10/22  M0115  12 M     27:46  8:57        
     40 John Fornace          6/9   M5059  58 M     27:50  8:58        
     41 George Linke          5/16  M4049  43 M     27:55  9:00        
     42 Joe Kennedy          11/22  M0115  14 M     27:57  9:00        
     43 Siddarth Srinivasan  12/22  M0115  12 M     28:09  9:04        
     44 Annie Crabb           3/7   F1619  17 F     28:14  9:06        
     45 James McLean         13/22  M0115  12 M     28:17  9:07        
     46 Sean McShane          6/16  M4049  44 M     28:55  9:19        
     47 Lucas Wiedmann       14/22  M0115   9 M     29:06  9:22        
     48 Joe Kiely             4/6   M3039  36 M     29:07  9:23        
     49 Alexandra Grigson     2/12  F4049  48 F     29:12  9:24        
     50 Jonas Matthes         5/7   M1619  16 M     29:25  9:29        
     51 Jeff Loudin           7/9   M5059  53 M     29:33  9:31        
     52 Devon Maloney         1/6   F3039  33 F     29:35  9:32        
     53 John Allen            7/16  M4049  49 M     29:38  9:33        
     54 Stephanie Kimmel      4/7   F1619  17 F     29:59  9:40        
     55 Frances Schueren      3/16  F0115  14 F     29:59  9:40        
     56 Bill Wiedmann         8/16  M4049  41 M     30:00  9:40        
     57 Adam Sotack          15/22  M0115   9 M     30:09  9:43        
     58 Randy Schulz          9/16  M4049  46 M     30:17  9:45        
     59 Brian Sotack         10/16  M4049  40 M     30:28  9:49        
     60 Kyle Swing            5/5   M2029  29 M     30:48  9:55        
     61 Allen Cameron         6/7   M1619  17 M     30:52  9:57        
     62 Jesse Seavorns        4/16  F0115  14 F     31:07 10:01        
     63 Carly Vallet          5/16  F0115  12 F     31:11 10:03        
     64 Natalie Ayres         6/16  F0115  14 F     31:15 10:04        
     65 Bob Wise              8/9   M5059  54 M     31:17 10:05        
     66 Lindsey Engler        1/6   F2029  28 F     31:32 10:09        
     67 Danielle Cavan        2/6   F2029  28 F     31:49 10:15        
     68 Kellie Moore          2/6   F3039  35 F     31:55 10:17        
     69 Nora Neely            5/7   F1619  16 F     32:22 10:26        
     70 Ashley Silbernagel    3/6   F2029  27 F     32:22 10:26        
     71 Ian Conway           16/22  M0115  15 M     32:23 10:26        
     72 Luke Kedra           17/22  M0115  10 M     32:25 10:27        
     73 Raina Martin          7/16  F0115  15 F     32:34 10:29        
     74 Dennis Iaccarino                      M     32:51 10:35        
     75 Steve McFadden       11/16  M4049  48 M     33:00 10:38        
     76 Amy Cullen            3/6   F3039  34 F     33:04 10:39        
     77 Ellen Erdman          2/5   F5059  51 F     33:11 10:41        
     78 Bill Hagner          12/16  M4049  43 M     33:17 10:43        
     79 Robyn Flores          4/6   F2029  21 F     33:20 10:44        
     80 Suzanne Young         3/12  F4049  48 F     33:27 10:46        
     81 Randy McGunnigle      9/9   M5059  53 M     33:40 10:51        
     82 Robert Rodini         3/4   M6089  62 M     34:04 10:58        
     83 Jeremy Zay           18/22  M0115   9 M     35:02 11:17        
     84 Alexander Zay        13/16  M4049  43 M     35:02 11:17        
     85 Bob Marley            4/4   M6089  60 M     35:22 11:24        
     86 Cecil Moore           5/6   M3039  38 M     35:45 11:31        
     87 no Name                                     35:53 11:33        
     88 Amy Gillespie         4/12  F4049  41 F     37:12 11:59        
     89 no Name                                     37:13 11:59        
     90 Hanna Liebergesell    8/16  F0115  12 F     37:50 12:11        
     91 Safaya Smallwood      9/16  F0115  11 F     37:52 12:12        
     92 Kristen McDevitt      5/12  F4049  41 F     37:54 12:12        
     93 Vincent McDevitt     14/16  M4049  47 M     37:54 12:12        
     94 Andi McGunnigle       3/5   F5059  51 F     37:59 12:14        
     95 Ivy McLean                            F     38:03 12:15        
     96 Kate Ranalli                          F     38:28 12:23        
     97 Trinity Flores       10/16  F0115  12 F     38:29 12:24        
     98 Anahita Keylrini      6/7   F1619  16 F     39:01 12:34        
     99 Justin Zay           19/22  M0115  11 M     39:37 12:46        
    100 Janice Sotack         6/12  F4049  43 F     39:52 12:50        
    101 Gabriel Harper       20/22  M0115  12 M     40:15 12:58        
    102 Aubrey Marley         5/6   F2029  23 F     40:22 13:00        
    103 Joan Marley           1/2   F6089  63 F     40:43 13:07        
    104 Tim Marley            6/6   M3039  31 M     40:43 13:07        
    105 Ashley Yoh            4/6   F3039  30 F     40:43 13:07        
    106 John Romanowich      15/16  M4049  49 M     40:49 13:09        
    107 Tara Boroson          5/6   F3039  39 F     41:18 13:18        
    108 Mark Doberenz        16/16  M4049  45 M     41:24 13:20        
    109 Mary Edmonds          7/12  F4049  40 F     42:42 13:45        
    110 Norrie Canniff       11/16  F0115  10 F     42:46 13:46        
    111 Madison Paolone      12/16  F0115  12 F     42:47 13:47        
    112 Clara Adams          13/16  F0115  11 F     44:25 14:18        
    113 Faye Schranze         8/12  F4049  49 F     44:26 14:19        
    114 Tori Zegel            9/12  F4049  48 F     44:28 14:19        
    115 Susan Fredricks      10/12  F4049  40 F     44:30 14:20        
    116 Henry Schueren       21/22  M0115   8 M     44:35 14:21        
    117 Jason Wiedmann       22/22  M0115  11 M     44:40 14:23        
    118 Jean Flood            2/2   F6089  61 F     44:47 14:25        
    119 Miranda Bucci        14/16  F0115   2 F     44:52 14:27        
    120 Teresa Bucci          6/6   F2029  28 F     44:55 14:28        
    121 Mary Canniff         11/12  F4049  43 F     44:58 14:29        
    122 Evrim Artman         15/16  F0115   9 F     45:03 14:31        
    123 Charlotte Adams      16/16  F0115  10 F     45:06 14:31        
    124 Marie Schueren       12/12  F4049  48 F     45:09 14:32        
    125 Pam Radicioni         4/5   F5059  52 F     45:13 14:34        
    126 Sonja Adams           6/6   F3039  30 F     45:16 14:35        
    127 Astrid Liebergesell   5/5   F5059  51 F     45:20 14:36        
    128 Frank Yocum           7/7   M1619  18 M     45:24 14:37        
    129 Amanda Radicioni      7/7   F1619  16 F     45:26 14:38        


******** TEAM RESULTS *********
 
     1.  Renaissance    
             13   14   16   17  =   60      
           Abubakr Sangaio, Daniel So, Matt Hylen, Thomas Cameron
 
     2.  KWS            
              4   36   38   69  =  147      
           Ben Bowers, Kathryn Miles, Lily Clee, Nora Neely
 
     3.  Health First   
             19   65   82   96  =  262      
           Betsy Stewart, Bob Wise, Robert Rodini, Kate Ranalli
 
**** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ****
 
1 Michael Mikula       17                   19:14 
2 Mike Precopio        53                   19:38 
3 Chuck Crabb          56                   20:29 
4 Ben Bowers           17 KWS               21:23 
5 Kevin McIntyre       29                   21:49 
 
**** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ****
 
1 Betsy Stewart        50 Health First      24:59 
2 Dominique Shultz     14                   26:01 
3 Mary Shultz          43                   26:09 
4 Kayla Franklin       15                   27:07 
5 Kathryn Miles        17 KWS               27:23 
 
*************** AGE-GROUP RESULTS ***************
 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
    1     7 Connor Wilchusky     12                   22:24 
    2    11 Carlos Miguel Shult  12                   23:14 
    3    13 Abubakr Sangaio      12 Renaissance       23:21 
 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
    1    55 Frances Schueren     14                   29:59 
    2    62 Jesse Seavorns       14 Renaissance       31:07 
    3    63 Carly Vallet         12 Renaissance       31:11 
 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    16 Matt Hylen           16 Renaissance       23:36 
    2    28 Liam McGunnigle      16 Renaissance       25:59 
    3    50 Jonas Matthes        16                   29:25 
 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    38 Lily Clee            16 KWS               27:38 
    2    44 Annie Crabb          17 Renaissance       28:14 
    3    54 Stephanie Kimmel     17                   29:59 
 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     8 Dominik Landowne     25                   22:24 
    2    20 Chris Barton         29                   25:02 
    3    27 Michael Seroki       24                   25:57 
 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    66 Lindsey Engler       28 Renaissance       31:32 
    2    67 Danielle Cavan       28                   31:49 
    3    70 Ashley Silbernagel   27                   32:22 
 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     6 James Maio           38                   22:22 
    2    18 John Cable           30                   24:39 
    3    22 Mark Zimmerman       38                   25:26 
 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    52 Devon Maloney        33                   29:35 
    2    68 Kellie Moore         35                   31:55 
    3    76 Amy Cullen           34                   33:04 
 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    12 Carlos Shultz        42                   23:14 
    2    23 Khemici Missoum      47                   25:37 
    3    26 Charles Kedra        49                   25:45 
 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    49 Alexandra Grigson    48                   29:12 
    2    80 Suzanne Young        48                   33:27 
    3    88 Amy Gillespie        41                   37:12 
 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     9 Tom Kimmel           50                   22:51 
    2    21 Seth Bacon           50                   25:25 
    3    30 Chad Pearce          59                   26:08 
 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    77 Ellen Erdman         51                   33:11 
    2    94 Andi McGunnigle      51                   37:59 
    3   125 Pam Radicioni        52                   45:13 
 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 89
    1    10 Don Morrison         63                   23:05 
    2    32 Lou Fillippo         63                   26:54 
    3    82 Robert Rodini        62 Health First      34:04 
 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 89
    1   103 Joan Marley          63                   40:43 
    2   118 Jean Flood           61                   44:47